Iman Adibzadeh Iman Adibzadeh
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    iman.adib67@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(404) 957-3169
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6305 Eidson DR, Cumming, GA 30041
1/9

$238,000

$239,900

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

6305 Eidson DR, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by First Suburban Realty Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
129 Wood ST, Commerce, GA 30529
1/61

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,269 SqFt

129 Wood ST, Commerce, GA 30529

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4617 Howell Farms DR, Acworth, GA 30101
1/59

$450,000

$459,000

2.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,124 SqFt

4617 Howell Farms DR, Acworth, GA 30101

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
63 Lakeview PT, Dallas, GA 30157
1/34

$424,990

$424,990

2 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

63 Lakeview PT, Dallas, GA 30157

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
255 Cool Springs Road -Lot #7 RD, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/43

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

255 Cool Springs Road -Lot #7 RD, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
119 Camden Park DR, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/33

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,178 SqFt

119 Camden Park DR, Woodstock, GA 30188

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2894 S Clark DR, East Point, GA 30344
1/26

$265,000

$260,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

2894 S Clark DR, East Point, GA 30344

Listed by Chapman Hall Premier, REALTORS

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
695 Cooper Road, Social Circle, GA 30025
1/46

$440,000

$439,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

695 Cooper Road, Social Circle, GA 30025

Listed by Sweet Georgia Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3165 Sable TRL, South Fulton, GA 30349

$245,000

$235,000

4.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths6,229 Sqft Lot

3165 Sable TRL, South Fulton, GA 30349

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3467 Centerville LN SW, Snellville, GA 30039
1/44

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

3467 Centerville LN SW, Snellville, GA 30039

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
845 Spring ST NW #505, Atlanta, GA 30308
1/67

$428,000

$434,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

845 Spring ST NW #505, Atlanta, GA 30308

Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3821 Crestmore DR NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144
1/32

$404,750

$379,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

3821 Crestmore DR NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Community Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
455 Cliff Nelson RD, Taylorsville, GA 30178
1/42

$730,000

$734,900

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

455 Cliff Nelson RD, Taylorsville, GA 30178

Listed by Atlanta Communities

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1987 Univeter RD, Canton, GA 30115
1/68

$447,500

$450,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths3,024 SqFt

1987 Univeter RD, Canton, GA 30115

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3130 Seven Oaks DR, Cumming, GA 30041
1/78

$1,070,000

$1,079,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,761 SqFt

3130 Seven Oaks DR, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
10895 Glenbarr DR, Johns Creek, GA 30097
1/46

$590,200

$605,000

2.4%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,278 SqFt

10895 Glenbarr DR, Johns Creek, GA 30097

Listed by OneDoor Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1417 Richland RD, Atlanta, GA 30310
1/10

$127,000

$159,000

20.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

1417 Richland RD, Atlanta, GA 30310

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2763 Nautical WAY, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/59

$337,700

$337,700

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,757 SqFt

2763 Nautical WAY, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
216 Leyden ST, Decatur, GA 30030
1/20

$630,000

$640,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

216 Leyden ST, Decatur, GA 30030

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
245 E Creek CIR, Roswell, GA 30076
1/31

$565,000

$549,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

245 E Creek CIR, Roswell, GA 30076

Listed by Atlanta Communities

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
300 Martingale DR, Peachtree City, GA 30269
1/19

$403,000

$398,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,058 SqFt

300 Martingale DR, Peachtree City, GA 30269

Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
745 Winding River Drive, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
1/44

$391,000

$395,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,356 SqFt

745 Winding River Drive, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
469 Mull DR, Blue Ridge, GA 30559
1/42

$288,000

$299,500

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt

469 Mull DR, Blue Ridge, GA 30559

Listed by BrightStar Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
9385 Highway 78, Bremen, GA 30110
1/38

$487,000

$487,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

9385 Highway 78, Bremen, GA 30110

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Outline BlackIman AdibZadeh Transparent BG White Text
Real Broker, LLC

Iman Adibzadeh

+1(404) 957-3169 iman.adib67@gmail.com

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Real Broker, LLC

Iman Adibzadeh

+1(404) 957-3169 iman.adib67@gmail.com

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell